Friday, March 1

Bus 1

Hotel Depart From Arrive At
7 pm draw
Keystone Centre 4:45:00 pm
Victoria Inn Hotel & Conventin Centre 5:00:00 pm
Clarion Hotel & Suites 5:05:00 pm
Days Inn & Suites 5:15:00 pm
Colonial Inn 5:25:00 pm
Keystone Centre 5:30:00 pm
Keystone Centre 5:40:00 pm
North Hill Inn 5:50:00 pm
Midway Hotel 5:55:00 pm
Barney's 6:00:00 pm
Best Western Plus 6:05:00 pm
Motel 6 6:10:00 pm
Comfort Inn 6:15:00 pm
The Little Chalet Motel 6:20:00 pm
Super 8 6:25:00 pm
Lakeview Inn & suites 6:30:00 pm
Red Wood Motor Inn 6:35:00 pm
Travelodge 6:40:00 pm
Keystone Centre 6:50:00

Bus 2

Hotel Depart Arrive
7 pm Draw
Keystone Centre 4:45:00 pm
North Hill Inn 5:00:00 pm
Midway Hotel 5:05:00 pm
Barney's 5:10:00 pm
Best Western Plus 5:15:00 pm
Motel 6 5:20:00 pm
Comfort Inn 5:25:00 pm
The Little Chalet Motel 5:30:00 pm
Super 8 5:35:00 pm
Lakeview Inn & Suites 5:40:00 pm
Red Wood Inn 5:45:00 pm
Travelodge 5:50:00 pm
Keystone Centre 6:00:00 pm
Keystone Centre 6:10:00 pm
Victoria Inn Hotel & Convention Centre 6:20:00 pm
Clarion Hotel & Suites 6:25:00 pm
Days Inn & Suites 6:35:00 pm
Colonial Inn 6:45:00 pm
Keystone Centre 6:50:00 pm

Last shuttle will depart at 11:30 pm, and at 12:30 am

All times are approximate, we will keep to the schedule as close as possible.