March 3, 4, 5, 6, 7

Bus 1

Hotel Depart Arrive Depart Arrive Depart Arrive
9 am draw 2 pm draw 7 pm draw
Keystone Centre 11:45:00 pm 4:45:00 pm
Victoria Inn Hotel & Conventin Centre 7:00:00 am 12:00:00 pm 5:00:00 pm
Clarion Hotel & Suites 7:05:00 am 12:05:00 pm 5:05:00 pm
Days Inn & Suites 7:15:00 am 12:15:00 pm 5:15:00 pm
Colonial Inn 7:25:00 am 12:25:00 pm 5:25:00 pm
Keystone Centre 7:30:00 am 12:30:00 pm 5:30:00 pm
Keystone Centre 7:40:00 12:40:00 pm 5:40:00 pm
North Hill Inn 7:50:00 am 12:50:00 pm 5:50:00 pm
Midway Hotel 7:55:00 am 12:55:00 pm 5:55:00 pm
Barney's 8:00:00 am 1:00:00 pm 6:00:00 pm
Best Western Plus 8:05:00 am 1:05:00 pm 6:05:00 pm
Motel 6 8:10:00 am 1:10:00 pm 6:10:00 pm
Comfort Inn 8:15:00 am 1:15:00 pm 6:15:00 pm
The Little Chalet Motel 8:20:00 am 1:20:00 pm 6:20:00 pm
Super 8 8:25:00 am 1:25:00 pm 6:25:00 pm
Lakeview Inn & suites 8:30:00 am 1:30:00 pm 6:30:00 pm
Red Wood Motor Innt 8:35:00 am 1:35:00 pm 6:35:00 pm
Travelodge 8:45:00 am 1:40:00 pm 6:40:00 pm
Keystone Centre 8:50:00 am 1:50:00 pm 6:50:00 pm

Bus 2

Hotel Depart Arrive Depart Arrive Depart Arrive
9 am Draw 2 pm draw 7 pm draw
Keystone Centre 6:45:00 am 11:45:00 am 4:45:00 pm
North Hill Inn 7:00:00 am 12:00:00 pm 5:00:00 pm
Midway Hotel 7:05:00 am 12:05:00 pm 5:05:00 pm
Barney's 7:10:00 am 12:10:00 pm 5:10:00 pm
Best Western Plus 7:15:00 am 12:15:00 pm 5:15:00 pm
Motel 6 7:20:00 am 12:20:00 pm 5:20:00 pm
Comfort Inn 7:25:00 am 12:25:00 pm 5:25:00 pm
The Little Chalet Motel 7:30:00 am 12:30:00 pm 5:30:00 pm
Super 8 7:35:00 am 12:35:00 pm 5:35:00 pm
Lakeview Inn & Suites 7:40:00 am 12:40:00 pm 5:40:00 pm
Red Wood Inn 7:45:00 am 12:45:00 pm 5:45:00 pm
Travelodge 7:50:00 am 12:50:00 pm 5:50:00 pm
Keystone Centre 8:00:00 am 1:00:00 pm 6:00 pm
Keystone Centre 8:10:00 am 1:10:00 pm 6:10:00 pm
Victoria Inn Hotel & Convention Centre 8:20:00 am 1:20:00 pm 6:20:00 pm
Clarion Hotel & Suites 8:25:00 am 1:25:00 pm 6:25:00 pm
Days Inn & Suites 8:35:00 am 1:35:00 pm 6:35:00 pm
Colonial Inn 8:45:00 am 1:45:00 pm 6:45:00 pm
Keystone Centre 8:50:00 am 2:50:00 pm 6:50:00 pm

Shuttle departs from the Brier Patch at 12:30 am on Monday - Thursday, and 1:30 am on Friday and Saturday.

All times are approximate, we will keep to the schedule as close as possible.