Friday, March 8

Bus 1

Hotel Depart Arrive Depart Arrive
2 pm draw 7 pm draw
Keystone Center 11:45:00 am 4:45:00 pm
Victoria Inn Hotel & Convention Centre 12:00:00 pm 5:00:00 pm
Clarion Hotel & Suites 12:05:00 pm 5:05:00 pm
Days Inn & Suites 12:15:00 pm 5:15:00 pm
Colonial Inn 12:25:00 pm 5:25:00 pm
Keystone Centre 12:30:00 pm 5:30:00 pm
Keystone Centre 12:40:00 pm 5:40:00 pm
North Hill Inn 12:50:00 pm 5:50:00 pm
Midway Hotel 12:55:00 pm 5:55:00 pm
Barney's 1:00:00 pm 6:00:00 pm
Best Western Plus 1:05:00 pm 6:05:00 pm
Motel 6 1:10:00 pm 6:10:00 pm
Comfort Inn 1:15:00 pm 6:15:00 pm
The Little Chalet Motel 1:20:00 pm 6:20:00 pm
Super 8 1:25:00 pm 6:25:00 pm
Lakeview Inn & Suires 1:30:00 pm 6:30:00 pm
Red Wood Motor Inn 1:35:00 pm 6:35:00 pm
Travelodge 1:40:00 pm 6:40:00 pm
Keystone Centre 1:50:00 pm 6:50:00 pm

Bus 2

Hotel Depart Arrive Depart Arrive
2 pm draw 7 pm draw
Keystone Centre 11:45:00 am 4:45:00 pm
North Hill Inn 12:00:00 pm 5:00:00 pm
Midway Hotel 12:05:00 pm 5:05:00 pm
Barney's 12:10:00 pm 5:10:00 pm
Best Western Plus 12:15:00 pm 5:15:00 pm
Motel 6 12:20:00 pm 5:20:00 pm
Comfort Inn 12:25:00 pm 5:25:00 pm
The Little Chalet Motel 12:30:00 pm 5:30:00 pm
Super 8 12:35:00 pm 5:35:00 pm
Lakeview Inn & Suites 12:40:00 pm 5:40:00 pm
Red Wood Inn 12:45:00 pm 5:45:00 pm
Travelodge 12:50:00 pm 5:50:00 pm
Keystone Centre 1:00:00 pm 6:00 pm
Keystone Centre 1:10:00 pm 6:10:00 pm
Victoria Inn Hotel & Convention Centre 1:20:00 pm 6:20:00 pm
Clarion Hotel & Suites 1:25:00 pm 6:25:00 pm
Days Inn & Suites 1:35:00 pm 6:35:00 pm
Colonial Inn 1:45:00 pm 6:45:00 pm
Keystone Centre 1:50:00 pm 6:50:00 pm

Last shuttles depart at 12:30 am and 1:30 am from the Brier Patch.

All times are approximate, we will keep to the schedule as close as possible.