Sunday, March 10

Bus 1

Hotel Depart Arrive Depart Arrive
1 pm Draw 7 pm draw
Keystone Centre 10:45:00 am 4:45:00 pm
Victoria Inn Hotel & Conventin Centre 11:00:00 am 5:00:00 pm
Clarion Hotel & Suites 11:05:00 am 5:05:00 pm
Days Inn & Suites 11:15:00 am 5:15:00 pm
Colonial Inn 11:25:00 am 5:25:00 pm
Keystone Centre 11:30:00 am 5:30:00 pm
Keystone Centre 11:40:00 am 5:40:00 pm
North Hill Inn 11:50:00 am 5:50:00 pm
Midway Hotel 11:55:00 am 5:55:00 pm
Barney's 12:00:00 pm 6:00:00 pm
Best Western Plus 12:05:00 pm 6:05:00 pm
Motel 6 12:10:00 pm 6:10:00 pm
Comfort Inn 12:15:00 pm 6:15:00 pm
The Little Chalet Motel 12:20:00 pm 6:20:00 pm
Super 8 12:25:00 pm 6:25:00 pm
Lakeview Inn & Suites 12:30:00 pm 6:30:00 pm
Red Wood Motor Inn 12:35:00 pm 6:35:00 pm
Travelodge 12:40:00 pm 6:40:00 pm
Keystone Centre 12:50:00 pm 6:50:00 pm

Bus 2

Hotel Depart Arrive Depart Arrive
1 pm Draw 7 pm draw
Keystone Centre 10:45:00 am 4:45:00 pm
North Hill Inn 11:00:00 am 5:00:00 pm
Midway Hotel 11:05:00 am 5:05:00 pm
Barney's 11:10:00 am 5:10:00 pm
Best Western Plus 11:15:00 am 5:15:00 pm
Motel 6 11:20:00 am 5:20:00 pm
Comfort Inn 11:25:00 am 5:25:00 pm
The Little Chalet Motel 11:30:00 am 5:30:00 pm
Super 8 11:35:00 am 5:35:00 pm
Lakeview Inn & Suites 11:40:00 am 5:40:00 pm
Red Wood Inn 11:45:00 am 5:45:00 pm
Travelodge 11:50:00 am 5:50:00 pm
Keystone Centre 12:00:00 pm 6:00 pm
Keystone Centre 12:10:00 pm 6:10:00 pm
Victoria Inn Hotel & Convention Centre 12:20:00 pm 6:20:00 pm
Clarion Hotel & Suites 12:25:00 pm 6:25:00 pm
Days Inn & Suites 12:35:00 pm 6:35:00 pm
Colonial Inn 12:45:00 pm 6:45:00 pm
Keystone Centre 12:50:00 pm 6:50:00 pm

Last shuttles will depart at 10:30 pm and at 12:30 am

All times are approximate, we will keep to the schedule as close as possible.